csendeplsk

Registrace

Stovka Podkrkonoším

Registrační formulář

Startovní listina

1. Iske T 100  Rauta Hirwaynen ČR V
2. Linda Tekeliová T 100 Kilpi racing team ČR NEZAPLACENO
3. Radka Sobotová T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
4. Jakub Laušman T 100 UPCE Záchranáři ČR ZAPLACENO
5. Jakub Kocourek T 100 SOVA RUN Brno ČR NEZAPLACENO
6. Robert Schuller T 100   UK ZAPLACENO
7. Marek Rod T 100 Trailpoint ČR ZAPLACENO
8. Ronald Persan T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
9. Václav Trajer T 100 Cardiofitness Děčín ČR ZAPLACENO
10. Ivan Králík T 100 Ageless Stars ČR NEZAPLACENO
11. Daniel Ešler T 100 MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav ČR NEZAPLACENO
12. Jiří Linhart T 100 Yetti ČR NEZAPLACENO
13. Michaela Hrnčířová T 100 Mokří ježci ČR ZAPLACENO
14. Petra Dvořáková T 100 Mokří ježci ČR ZAPLACENO
15. Eva Konszká T 100   ČR V
16. Marek Kůs T 100   ČR V
17. Blanka Šafránková T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
18. Ondřej Bíba T 100 IRMF ČR NEZAPLACENO
19. Jan Schier T 100 PALSTAT / Vrchlabí ČR ZAPLACENO
20. Marie Maňasová T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
21. Zdeněk Vémola T 100 Sova Run Brno ČR NEZAPLACENO
22. Vladimíra Varmužová T 100 KČT Chomutov ČR ZAPLACENO
23. Ladislav Dvořák T 100 Hard rock runners ČR ZAPLACENO
24. Janusz Olejnik T 100   PL NEZAPLACENO
25. Martin Podrázský T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
26. Robert Dekov T 100 Toto není turistika ČR ZAPLACENO
27. Malvína Horáková T 25   ČR ZAPLACENO
28. Petra Rubášová T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
29. Jakub Marecek T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
30. Hana Antošová T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
31. Martin Čapek T 100 Orel Turnov ČR ZAPLACENO
32. Marek Malík T 100 HARD ROCK RUNNERS ČR ZAPLACENO
33. Richard Pulicar T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
34. Martin Šetina T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
35. Jan Špelda T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
36. Milan Verner T 100 Verny team ČR ZAPLACENO
37. Jitka Vernerová T 100 Verny team ČR ZAPLACENO
38. Linda Paterová T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
39. Martin Brácha T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
40. Helena Malá T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
41. Marek Protuš T 100 Sluníčkáři ČR ZAPLACENO
42. Tomáš Leixner T 100 HARD ROCK RUNNERS ČR NEZAPLACENO
43. Zuzana Červená T 100 Free Run Mattoni ČR ZAPLACENO
44. Karel Bumba T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
45. Petr Veselý T 100 TFRUN ČR NEZAPLACENO
46. Martin Good T 100 SKOB-Bruntal CHE  NEZAPLACENO
47. Martin Zbruž T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
48. Petr Svoboda T 100 CZSA ČR NEZAPLACENO
49. Matěj Konvalina T 100 Hradec Králové ČR ZAPLACENO
50. Ivan Králík T 100 Ageless Stars ČR NEZAPLACENO
51. Jakub Marecek T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
52. Jana Portašíková T 100 I like it heavy ČR ZAPLACENO
53. Václav Balík T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
54. Jiří Kornel T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
55. Josef Smola T 100 MK Seitl ČR ZAPLACENO
56. Petr Kopecký T 100 Prase Vilík ČR ZAPLACENO
57. Jakub Souček T 100 Velim ČR ZAPLACENO
58. Petr Volák T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
59. Ondřej Pátek T 100   ČR V
60. Petr Novák T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
61. Tomasz Krawietz T 100 Izerski Niedżwiedż PL NEZAPLACENO
62. Alexandr Filip T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
63. Václav Filip T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
64. Erik Krumphanzl T 100 Odolov ČR NEZAPLACENO
65. Vendula Bártová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
66. Ján Ondrejkovič T 100 106 SVK NEZAPLACENO
67. Vít Randýsek T 100 Zbrojovka Vsetín-chodec ČR ZAPLACENO
68. Jaroslav Netušil T 100 TJ Sokol Jamné nad Orlicí ČR ZAPLACENO
69. David Klíma T 100 Rychnov nad Kněžnou ČR ZAPLACENO
70. Jaroslav Volšický T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
71. Martin Čakrt T 100 Psouni na útěku ČR NEZAPLACENO
72. Jan Šimek T 100 Ďolíček ČR ZAPLACENO
73. Vojtech Valla T 50 TFrun SVK NEZAPLACENO
74. Marek Rod T 100 Astmatik klub ČR NEZAPLACENO
75. Stanisław Adam Olbryś T 100 KB Legionowo PL NEZAPLACENO
76. Tomáš Honegr T 100 Hořice ČR NEZAPLACENO
77. Michaela Svobodová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
78. Dušan Kolesár T 100 BEER POWER ČR NEZAPLACENO
79. Libor Boleček T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
80. Petr Petura T 100 Jenštejn ČR NEZAPLACENO
81. Ivana Čahojová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
82. Josef Procházka T 100 Smik Zdice ČR NEZAPLACENO
83. Martin Pavelka T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
84. Pavla Podzemná T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
85. Lenka Prouzová Procházková  T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
86. Jan Vocásek T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
87. Pavel Koza T 100 Sólokoza ČR NEZAPLACENO
88. Drahoslav Kobielusz T 100 Třinec ČR NEZAPLACENO
89. Jan Černocký T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
90. Aleš Palásek T 100 Paldové ČR NEZAPLACENO
91. Eduard Hečko T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
92. Jan Horák T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
93. Jiří Šikola T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
94. Pavlína Jakubová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
95. Marek Ondra T 100 Košíky ČR NEZAPLACENO
96. Jan Hirš T 100 Rychnov nad Kněžnou ČR NEZAPLACENO
97. Matouš Vondrák T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
98. Jiří Pešta T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
99. Jaroslav Jiskra T 100 Dolní Újezd ČR NEZAPLACENO
100. Jiří Hofman T 100 CS 1000 ČR NEZAPLACENO
101. Michal Holub T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
102. Michal Turek T 100 Spekackya Okrasne Prstence  ČR ZAPLACENO
103. Jan Knopp T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
104. Leszek Kosiorowski T 100 Team Bieg Piastów PL NEZAPLACENO
105. Eva Pončová T 100 Run Sport Team ČR NEZAPLACENO
106. Pavel Hrneček T 25 Crnci ČR NEZAPLACENO
107. Miroslava Malinová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
108. Milada Janatová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
109. Johana Macková T 50   ČR NEZAPLACENO
110. Lucie Pýchová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
111. Tomáš Pýcha T 50   ČR NEZAPLACENO
112. Andrea Nováková T 100   ČR V
113. Tomáš Kadlec T 100 basecamp ČR NEZAPLACENO
114. Hana Váchová T 100   ČR ZAPLACENO
115. Sabina Ulmannová T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
116. Ladislav Stančo T 100 Horyberní hlavy ČR NEZAPLACENO
117. Petr Veselý T 100 TFRUN ČR NEZAPLACENO
118. Karolína Jeschkeová T 60   ČR NEZAPLACENO
119. Jiří Rudolf T 60   ČR NEZAPLACENO
120. Zbyněk Svoboda T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
121. Petr Zelený T 60 P+P ČR NEZAPLACENO
122. Jan Smotlacha T 100   ČR NEZAPLACENO
123. Josef Pasulka T 60 P+P ČR NEZAPLACENO

Mediální partner

Be iN Radio Network

PLAYER

 

Naši partneri